Try Adult Rental for Free
Lizzie

Name: Lizzie

Aliases: Stasya Dulce, Stasya, Dulce, Lisa, Elizabet

Birthday: 1989-10-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Russia

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Lizzie

Follow Lizzie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.