Try Adult Rental for Free
Lolly Ink

Name: Lolly Ink

Aliases: Lolly Foxx

Birthday: 1983-07-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Riverside County , CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, nose

Tattoos: Lower back, Both arms

About Lolly Ink

Lolly Ink is a big chested Tatted babe who is as nasty as they cum! This Blonde nympho started in the adult biz around 2012 and has been taking some nice loads since. She is a Cali girl with some mind blowing measurements of 34-24-35. Her Blue eyes and giant knockers are something to see. Lolly has some wicked tattoos to look out and a killer ass too.

No awards