Try Adult Rental for Free
London Keyes | Pornstar Bio

Name: London Keyes

Aliases: London Keys

Birthday: 1989-08-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Seattle, WA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue piercing, nose, both nipples (only worn some of the time), lower lip twice

Tattoos: Lower back (sun), wrist (heart), shoulder (swallows), ribs (dragonfly), back of the neck (bow tie), right side from hip to breast (flowers), left foot (wri

About London Keyes

London Keyes was born in the United States, but her roots go back to Japan. This exotic hottie was born in 1989 in in Washington. She entered the adult business in 2008. Despite the short time, she has already starred in several dozens of hardcore flicks and still continues to go strong. This is one asian chick the guys all love! She is sexy, busty, seductive and super raunchy. London is super open minded and does anything from big black cock to mature lesbian muff diving..MMMMMMM....

N/A