Try Adult Rental for Free
Lucy Anne | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lucy Anne

Aliases: Lucy Ann, Lucie

Birthday: 1969-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Lucy Anne

Follow Lucy Anne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.