Try Adult Rental for Free
Lyla Storm | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lyla Storm

Aliases: Lyla, Layla Storm

Birthday: 1989-02-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Newark, DE, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: None

About Lyla Storm

Lyla Storm is a hot Latina cum guzzler that most certainly loves to swallow loads and take hard cocks up the ass! She is super nasty and loves to fuck. Whether it be one on one or multiple cocks at the same time, this chica loves every minute of it. Lyla stands at 5'8 and has a very attractive 34-24-35 figure. She has shot countless scenes and continues to go strong. If you like hardcore than you most def. want to check her out.

N/A