Try Adult Rental for Free
Mackenzee Pierce | Pornstar Bio

Name: Mackenzee Pierce

Aliases: McKenzie Pierce, MacKenzie Pierce, Mackenzee

Birthday: 1988-03-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: caucasian

Birthplace: Chandler, AZ, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 118

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Nipples; Navel; Clithood

Tattoos: Red flower and fairies between shoulderblades; "No Regrets" lower back; "Envy me" inside left wrist; Oriental character above right ankle; Stars on left f

About Mackenzee Pierce

Mackenzee Pierce is a hot number from sunny Arizona. She has some seductive eyes and a hot body to match. Her dick sucking skills are second to none! She got started in the biz around 2007 and has been going strong ever since. This cum slut has shot countless scenes in all sorts of different scenarios. She def. knows her way around the bedroom and is not shy to show if off. Mackenzee measures a hot 32-24-36 and has brown hair although she does like to dye it. If you are into hardcore sluts than this chick is def. for you.

N/A

Follow Mackenzee Pierce Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.