Try Adult Rental for Free
Madelyn Monroe

Name: Madelyn Monroe

Aliases: Madelyn Mondroe, Madalyn Monroe

Birthday: 1992-11-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Seattle, USA

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Indian chief but the face is a skull lower left arm; 'Hope' on inside right wrist; G-clef music symbol right thum

About Madelyn Monroe

Madelyn Monroe is a sexy little number that def. knows how to suck and fuck! From her intense scenes for Evil Angel to her blowjob magic in the Team Skeet titles, this slut sure knows how to please them. She measures a cool 34-27-34 and stands around 5'6. Madelyn hails from Seattle and started in the adult industry around 2011.

No awards