Try Adult Rental for Free
Madison Ivy | Pornstar Bio

Name: Madison Ivy

Aliases: Mdison Ivy

Birthday: 1989-06-14


Ethnicity: caucasian

Birthplace: Bayern , Germany

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 150

Weight: 45

Feet: 5

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Belly Button

Tattoos: None

About Madison Ivy

Petite busty wonder girl Madison Ivy comes from Bayern, Germany, where she was born in 1989. This young pornstar entered the adult business just a short time ago, but she has already managed to get enough attention from the males across the globe. She is a blonde vixen with big fake boobs, and a beautiful face. Madison Ivy is only 4 feet and 11 inches tall and she weighes just about 90 lbs. Her sexy body measures 34D/24/34 and the boobs, they are simply huge, especially compared to her petite body. Her scenes are simply awesome!

Best Tease Performance in 2012

Follow Madison Ivy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.