Try Adult Rental for Free
Mahina Zaltana

Name: Mahina Zaltana

Aliases: Mahina, Manila Zaltana

Birthday: 1969-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ohio, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue; both nipples

Tattoos: Large wings upper back; skull-shaped tribal lower back;

About Mahina Zaltana

Mahina Zaltana is an exceptionally sexy and exotic looking porn star with luscious long black hair and brown eyes. She def. looks incredible for her age! She is a tiny 5'2 and she weighs 121 pounds and has a fabulous pair of C-cup tits. Mahina had some scenes thus far including anything from throat fucking to hardcore anal. This is one true cum slut!

N/A