Try Adult Rental for Free
Mandy Armani

Name: Mandy Armani

Aliases: Casi James

Birthday: 1987-12-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles California

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Mandy Armani

Mandy Armani is a hot blonde California native. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of natural 34C boobs. Mandy has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all nice natural body either. Mandy does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots! This is one girl you def. want to check out!

N/A

Follow Mandy Armani Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.