Try Adult Rental for Free
Mandy Sky

Name: Mandy Sky

Aliases: Chonga. Mandi

Birthday: 1992-04-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Butterfly or bird left of belly: Several small stars and 'JE' on her right shoulder blade

About Mandy Sky

Mandy Sky is one hot piece of Latin ass! She is ready to fuck and show the world just how she gets down. Her scenes for Team Skeet are a must see... This LA native has some jet Black hair and some awesome measurements of 32-25-36. She is as nasty as they come and knows exactly what to do with a hard cock..

N/A