Try Adult Rental for Free
Mandy Starr

Name: Mandy Starr

Aliases: Mandi Star, Mandy Star

Birthday: 1983-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Minneapolis, MN

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 170

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, clit

Tattoos: Cherry blossom above pubic area tattoo on right calf

About Mandy Starr

Follow Mandy Starr Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.