Try Adult Rental for Free
Manuel Ferrara

Name: Manuel Ferrara

Aliases: Manuel Farrara, Emanuel Ferrara, Manu, Manu Ferrara, Manu Ferraro, Manu Ferrera, Manu Gaussian, Manual Ferrara, Manuel, Manuel Ferrer

Birthday: 1975-11-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Gagny, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 85

Feet: 12

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Manuel Ferrara

Manuel Ferrara is one of the adult industry's legendary studs. He has starred and directed in countless scenes and has won many awards. Manuel is constantly pushing the envelopes of porn and is going stronger than ever. This hung Frenchman started in 99 and has been fucking gorgeous chicks since. His famous uncut large cock has penetrated some of the most beautiful girls ever! Manuel is a passionate and deep lover who puts his very best in each scene!

2002 – XRCO Award for Best New Stud 2003 – XRCO Award for Best 3-Way – Mason's Dirty Tricks (with Julie Night and Steve Holmes)[9] 2003 – XRCO Award for Best Sex Scene (Couple) – Babes in Pornland 14: Bubble Butt Babes (with Jewel De’Nyle)[9] 2003 – XR