Maria Bellucci

Name: Maria Bellucci

Aliases: Maria Szallontay, Sorricca, Swallow, Maria Swallona, Maria Belucci

Birthday: 1977-06-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 170

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Maria Bellucci

Follow Maria Bellucci Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.