Try Adult Rental for Free
Marie McCray

Name: Marie McCray

Aliases: Marie McCary, Marie, Sheila, Michelle

Birthday: 1985-05-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Red

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Marie McCray

Marie Mccray may very well be the hottest red head on the internet today. This petite looker has blue eyes is 5 feet and 2 inches tall with size 6 feet and weighs only 99 pounds. She is completely natural with no piercings, tattoos or anything else fake about her. All hair the firey bush. We salute you Marie!

N/A

Follow Marie McCray Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.