Try Adult Rental for Free
Mary Carey

Name: Mary Carey

Aliases: Marey Carey

Birthday: 1980-06-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 59

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left wrist

About Mary Carey

Born on June 15, 1980 in Cleveland Ohio, Mary Carey has always been comfortable on the stage. She studied ballet and dance as a child (although the fate of a ballerina who develops a rack like Mary's is swift and lamentable) and joined a college dance team after graduating for a Fort Lauderdale prep school; finally, at 19, Mary Carey took the first step on the road to porn: she became an exotic dancer. With her spectacular body 36D-24-36 and 5'9" tall even without the heels she loves so much -- Mary was a favorite wherever she went with her natural big tits, and it didn't take long before she attracted the attention of the adult film industry.

Follow Mary Carey Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.