Try Adult Rental for Free
Mason Storm

Name: Mason Storm

Aliases: Cassandra, Mason, Marisel, Marisol, Mason Stone

Birthday: 1974-05-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Miami, FL

Nationality: Pakistan

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 145

Weight: 46

Feet: 6

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Black

Pierced: navel

Tattoos: Circular design on left butt cheek

About Mason Storm

Mason Storm ( Ms. Storm, Cassandra, Marisel, Marisol) is everything that her name describes and storm is being polite. I would say more of a hurricane of vagina on steroids or a tornado of blowjob on amphetamines. This busty Latina is the pride of Puerto Rico AND the Mr. Happy in my pants, Ms. Storm began stripping and after 8 years of riding metal poles, she made the move to meat poles. She started working with pornstars like Jewel De'Nyle and Austin O'Riley, and after less time than it takes for a load of cum to slide down her leg, she had made a name for herself. Mason is considered an accomplished deep throat artist and an extremely wild anal performer. Standing only 4'11, I never knew they stacked Latina perfection that high. Well apparently they do and 100 pornos later, this Puerto Rican has proved she can induce a flash flood of cum.

Follow Mason Storm Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.