Try Adult Rental for Free
Meggan Mallone | Pornstar Bio

Name: Meggan Mallone

Aliases: Meggan, Meggan Mallone, Meggan Malone, Meggan Powers

Birthday: 1986-12-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 45

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril; Navel

Tattoos: Asian character upper right pubes, "Meggan" above a heart lower back

About Meggan Mallone

Meggan Malone is an stunning pornstar coming from Houston, Texas. This delicious youngster is also known as Meggan, Meggan Powers, Meggan Nubiles and Meggan FTV. She has green eyes is 5 feet and 8 inches tall with size 8 feet and weighs only 128 pounds. She's got couple of piercings and couple of tattoos and slightly bigger chest due to a bob job. She measures 32C-25-34. Its these amazing features that got her working as a mainstream model before moving on to Vivid. Meggan truly is a beautiful woman.

2009 AVN Award nominee - Best New Starlet 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Strip Tease