Try Adult Rental for Free
Melanie Jayne | Pornstar Bio

Name: Melanie Jayne

Aliases: Melenie Jayne, Mrs. M. Utley

Birthday: 1987-08-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 162

Weight: 49

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "Sean" above left breast, Small dragonfly left of pubes, large pierced heart with "Die For" banner right buttcheek

About Melanie Jayne

Follow Melanie Jayne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.