Try Adult Rental for Free
Melanie Rios

Name: Melanie Rios

Aliases: Melanie Jane

Birthday: 1991-04-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Medellin, Colombia

Nationality: Colombi

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: "Faith" inside right wrist , "Hope" inside left wrist

About Melanie Rios

Melanie Rios is one of the biggest new starlets on the scene. She is beautiful and ridiculously cute at the same time. This tight Latino hottie has nice brown eyes and a smile that can melt the coldest of hearts. She was born in Colombia in 1991. She has a super tight body that looks so great when she is getting busy with her lucky co stars. She is 5'3 tall and she weighs no more than 106 lbs. Her cute looks and nasty antics have already gained her a large number of fans. This is one naughty girl.

N/A