Try Adult Rental for Free
Melina Mason

Name: Melina Mason

Aliases: Succor, LolaJo

Birthday: 1990-05-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Island, NY, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Red dragon on the back of neck; "Succor" tattooed inside lip; "Everyday above ground is a good day" on right forearm; Salvador Dali's "Meditation Rose" on

About Melina Mason

Melina Mason is a hot big boobed Brown hair babe who loves the cock and the pussy! She has some awesome tattoos and an amazing body to boot.... Melina is a Long Island native who has been in the adult industry since 2009. She has some measurements of 34-25-36 and stands around 5'3. She is the true definition of a pornstar and is one mean cock sucker!

N/A

Follow Melina Mason Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.