Try Adult Rental for Free
Melissa Lauren

Name: Melissa Lauren

Aliases: Melissa Laurent

Birthday: 1984-10-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: La Rochelle, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Right forearm

About Melissa Lauren

Melissa Lauren is a confirmed pornstar and has no plans to ever stop making dirty films, both as an actress and as a director. This French babe has done it all, solo scene work to ass-to-mouth to deep throat to hard anal. If you look closely enough to her right forearm you will see a tattoo that says, "Quod Me Mutrit Me Destruit." Translation: What Nourishes Me Also Destroys Me. Poetic, a fox, and totally committed to the X-business, Melissa Lauren' star is certainly rising.

Winner of 2007 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene - Video Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Three-way Sex Scene

Follow Melissa Lauren Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.