Try Adult Rental for Free
Mellanie Monroe

Name: Mellanie Monroe

Aliases: Mellone Monroe, Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe

Birthday: 1976-09-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 175

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right nostril; Navel

Tattoos: None

About Mellanie Monroe

If you are into big titted cougars than Mellanie Monroe might just be the older woman for you. Born on September 14, 1976, she is still on the younger side of the MILF spectrum but she is still extremely naughty and has a voracious appetite for hard cocks and toys. Mellanie hails from the sunshine state and is hot as they come. She is a tall 5'9 lady and weighs 130 pounds. She has a great 36D-28-38 figure to drool over. This cougar is on the prowl, so watch out young cubs!

No awards