Try Adult Rental for Free
Mercedes | Pornstar Bio

Name: Mercedes

Aliases: Roxy Bell

Birthday: 1994-01-01


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Russia

Nationality: United States


Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Mercedes

Mercedes is a young teen slut that hails from Russia. Her blowjob skills and the ability to take big cock is second to none. Her petite frame and tight pussy make for an amazing time. This is def. one Euro chick that you should check out.


Follow Mercedes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.