Try Adult Rental for Free
Mia Rider | Pornstar Bio

Name: Mia Rider

Aliases: Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe, Mia Ryder

Birthday: 1981-08-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel.

Tattoos: Behind neck, Ankle.

About Mia Rider

Mmmmm. Mia is one hot delicious asian starlet that will surely get your temp. rising. She loves it in every hole and is willing to prove it. Her busty body is a sight of beauty. Not to mention her nice face and assets. This is one pornstar you dont wanna miss out on.

N/A.

Follow Mia Rider Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.