Try Adult Rental for Free
Mia Smiles

Name: Mia Smiles

Aliases: Kona

Birthday: 1977-09-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace:

Nationality: Hong Kong

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 170

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Mia Smiles

Follow Mia Smiles Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.