Try Adult Rental for Free
Michele Raven | Pornstar Bio

Name: Michele Raven

Aliases: Mia Bang

Birthday: 1970-07-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 175

Weight: 60

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Michele Raven

Follow Michele Raven Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.