Try Adult Rental for Free
Mika Tan

Name: Mika Tan

Aliases: Mika Okinawa, Leiloni

Birthday: 1977-11-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Mika Tan

Hailing from a family of artists, military servicemen, and message parlor proprietors, Mika has had an interesting life growing up on the Hawaiian island of Oahu. Half Japanese and half Hawaiian, she has been noted as one of most exotic looking beauties in recent years. Like others who needed "warming up" to working in porn, Mika began her career working exclusively with her husband, but was soon sharing scenes with other men. She has been called the "Susan Lucci of Porn" for being nominated many times for awards, but not taking any home. Specializing in fetish and hardcore, particularly BDSM/DS/stocking and pantyhose, Mistress Tan is a niche fan favorite.

Follow Mika Tan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.