Try Adult Rental for Free
Miko Lee | Pornstar Bio

Name: Miko Lee

Aliases: Mico Lee

Birthday: 1980-03-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Miko Lee

Follow Miko Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.