Try Adult Rental for Free
Mischa Brooks | Pornstar Bio

Name: Mischa Brooks

Aliases: Misha Brooks, Nica

Birthday: 1990-12-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 157

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left pelvic, Left wrist , "Carpe Diem" written in it on right hip, Angel on left side of breast

About Mischa Brooks

Mischa is one dirty dirty girl. She is a Auburn haired stunner who enjoys every minute of her job! In her short time in the biz she has quickly become one of porn's sought after performers. She does guys, girls, toys, and more centerfold stuff as well. Mischa is a petite 5'3 with awesome 34-28-37 curves. She is as nasty as they come sucking, fucking, and rimming her hot co-stars. Mischa Brooks has done a nice variety of scenes so far and continues to shoot some mind blowing content. We want more and hope to see this lady carry on with her dirty habits!

No awards

Follow Mischa Brooks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.