Try Adult Rental for Free
Missy Monroe

Name: Missy Monroe

Aliases: Missy Marie, Missy Munroe, Missy Monique

Birthday: 1984-08-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 165

Weight: 61

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown/Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Pinkbird on shoulderblade

About Missy Monroe

Born in Las Vegas, Nevada, this Blonde haired, green eyed beauty is known for her bad girl from next door looks and her alt rock style. Missy enjoys dancing, listening to new bands and hanging out with her friends. In 2006, she made her directorial debut with "Monroe's Big Tit Whores." She is also an award winning actress; in 2005 she was given the XRCO Award for Best Group Scene.

N/A

Follow Missy Monroe Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.