Try Adult Rental for Free
Misty Stone | Pornstar Bio

Name: Misty Stone

Aliases: Misti Stone, Jenny Stone

Birthday: 1986-03-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Inglewood, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Misty Stone

Misty Stone is one hot ebony pornstar who has been making an impression on everyone since starting in the porn biz in 2006. And how could she not? With those huge brown eyes, that beautiful dark hair and the smile that can melt the coldest of hearts! She has one of the finest bodies in the game, 5'5 high and weighing only 121, with a perfect 32-24-35 figure. Her natural A-cup titties are awesome.

Urban X Awards - 2010 Porn Star of The Year 2009 CAVR Award - Hottie of the Year 2012 Urban X Awards - Best Couples Sex Scene