Try Adult Rental for Free
Monica Foster

Name: Monica Foster

Aliases: Monica F. Foster

Birthday: 1979-01-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Kirkland, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Monica Foster

Follow Monica Foster Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.