Try Adult Rental for Free
Monique Dane | Pornstar Bio

Name: Monique Dane

Aliases: Monique, Monica Herman, Monika

Birthday: 1980-01-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Denmark

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 175

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Monique Dane

Follow Monique Dane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.