Try Adult Rental for Free
Mya Luana

Name: Mya Luana

Aliases: Mya Luahna, Mya Luana

Birthday: 1978-08-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand

Nationality: Thailand

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 5

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Lower lip, navel

Tattoos: Butterfly right shoulderblade, piglet left of navel, flowery design lower back

About Mya Luana

Follow Mya Luana Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.