Try Adult Rental for Free
Nadia Nitro | Pornstar Bio

Name: Nadia Nitro

Aliases: Nadia Natalli, Nadias Lair, Nadia Natalia

Birthday: 1983-02-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tampa, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit

Tattoos:

About Nadia Nitro

Follow Nadia Nitro Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.