Try Adult Rental for Free
Nadia Styles

Name: Nadia Styles

Aliases: Nadia Stylers, Nadia Stylz, Nadia Nakasaki, Naudia Styles, Nadia, Ryan Fuentes

Birthday: 1982-06-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Large Buddha right shoulder; Cherries above both elbows; Outside left calf

About Nadia Styles

Nadia Styles is one of the hottest Latina babes to do it! She is fit, raunchy, and loves to fuck for the camera. Her olive skin and brown hair and eyes make this nymphos unforgettable. Nadia stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall and weighs about 110 pounds. Nadia's surgically enhanced measurements are 36D-25-35. She is now retired but has moved on to directing and has left behind a tremendous body of work. This is one slut that will leave a mark on your mind and pants!

No awards