Try Adult Rental for Free
Naomi Cruz

Name: Naomi Cruz

Aliases: Summer Monroe, Nyomi Cruise, Naomi Cruise

Birthday: 1987-05-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Norfolk, VA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, navel

Tattoos: Right back shoulder (Gemini symbol), right big toe (flower), right abdomen (four leaf clover), left abdomen (shooting star)

About Naomi Cruz

Follow Naomi Cruz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.