Try Adult Rental for Free
Nataly Gold

Name: Nataly Gold

Aliases: Natalie, Joanna, Abby, Zufia, Stacy Gilmore, Zara, Fiona, Morgan,

Birthday: 1988-12-00

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: St. Petersburg , Russia

Nationality: Russia

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 178

Weight: 60

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Nataly Gold

Nataly Gold is a gorgeous Russian babe who is extra kinky and loves to fuck. She has a nice slim body and a beautiful face that the boys lust over. Nataly has brown hair and eyes and measurements of 32-25-35. She stands tall at 5'10 and hails from St. Petersburg. She is a staple in many of the hot Russian Private line movies and takes it in all of her tight holes!

N/A