Try Adult Rental for Free
Natasha Nice

Name: Natasha Nice

Aliases: Natasha Nyce

Birthday: 1988-07-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fontenay Sous-Bois, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice is an all natural brunette hottie! Her amazing large boobies are truly a thing of beauty. She loves to squeeze them, fondle them, and uses them to fuck. This green eyed babe is 5 feet 2 inches tall and weighs around 114 lbs. Her busty measurements are 36D/27/37. Natasha loves the cock AND pussy. Whether it by hard throat fucking to licking a nice teen pussy, this girl is super nasty and loves every minute of it.

N/A

Follow Natasha Nice Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.