Try Adult Rental for Free
Nautica Thorn

Name: Nautica Thorn

Aliases: Nautical

Birthday: 1984-06-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace: Waipahu Ewa Beach, HI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: blue

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Nautica Thorn

You can't really get more exotic than Nautica Thorn; half Japanese, quarter Puerto Rican, and a quarter Hawaiian, she is the best of all world and truly a designer breed. With long black hair, deep brown eyes, and a hard yet womanly body, she is poetry in motion. When she's not shooting porn, she's a fitness model--that's how in-shape she is. Nautica's work can be found in many genres, from masturbation scenes to hardcore sex. She has even done reality television, and was featured in the Fox Network reality TV show "My Bare Lady." To date, she has over 320 films to her credit.

AVN's Best New Starlet nominee in 2005

Follow Nautica Thorn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.