Try Adult Rental for Free
Nicole Ray

Name: Nicole Ray

Aliases: Nichole Ray

Birthday: 1989-11-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Illinois, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 43

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right nostril, navel, tongue

Tattoos: Non

About Nicole Ray

Don't let the angelic face fool you. Nicole Ray is anything far from innocent. This sexy blonde chica is from Illinois USA and she just loves to bone! Nicole is a Brown eyed beauty that stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall with size 6.5 feet and weighs only 95 pounds. She is completely natural, measuring 32B-24-34. She loves to get down and dirty and her scenes are hardcore and fun. Nicole loves the dick!

N/A

Follow Nicole Ray Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.