Nicole Scott

Name: Nicole Scott

Aliases: Red Hot Lauren, Lauren McPherson

Birthday: 1983-12-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bonners Ferry, ID

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 45

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Nicole Scott

Follow Nicole Scott Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.