Try Adult Rental for Free
Nicole Sheridan | Pornstar Bio

Name: Nicole Sheridan

Aliases: Nicole V.

Birthday: 1975-05-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 178

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Nicole Sheridan

Nicole Sheridan takes it up the bum like a champ, well, she should; she's an anal champion after all, winning in 2002 AVN's Best Anal Sex Scene Award for the film "Taboo 2001: A Sex Odyssey." Standing nearly six feet tall, bare footed, this blonde haired, blue eyed beauty is all legs, boobs, and fun. Born in Pennsylvania, she definitely has those Scandinavian gens in her. One can easily imagine her milking a cow, giving a bunch on Amish men hard-ons under their heavy wool trousers.

Follow Nicole Sheridan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64