Try Adult Rental for Free
Nika Noir | Pornstar Bio

Name: Nika Noir

Aliases: Nika Blue, Nika James, Nikki Noir, Nika Noire

Birthday: 1984-12-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Zaporizhia, Ukraine

Nationality: Ukraine

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 178

Weight: 59

Feet: 9

Eyes: brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: ears

Tattoos:

About Nika Noir

Follow Nika Noir Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.