Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikita Denise | Pornstar Bio

Name: Nikita Denise

Aliases: Nikita Denice

Birthday: 1976-07-25


Ethnicity: Caucasian


Nationality: Czech Republic


Size: 25

Height: 173

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos: Right side of neck, Colorful design with tiger and palm trees on right shoulder, Serpent left forearm (2008), Crucifix inside right wrist, Right middle fin

About Nikita Denise

Nikita has done it all. She began her career as a strip club dancer in Toronto, and soon was working the Canadian nudie bar circuit. She then meet Jilly Kelly and networked her way into shooting scenes. That was 9 years ago, and she has since started in over 350 films. Nikita has also had success directing. This Czech beauty was featured on Inside the Porn Actor's Studio in 2006, which is a comedic version of Inside the Actor's Studio. Slender and with a gorgeous mane of hair, Nikita is considered to be a quintessential European babe.

Follow Nikita Denise Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.