Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikki Anderson

Name: Nikki Anderson

Aliases: Nici Anderson, Nikky Anderson

Birthday: 1977-03-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 168

Weight: 0

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Nikki Anderson

Won Hot d'Or Best European Starlet – 1997 Won Hot d'Or Best European Actress – 1999, for L'enjeu du desir

Follow Nikki Anderson Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.