Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikki Benz

Name: Nikki Benz

Aliases: Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz

Birthday: 1981-12-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ukraine

Nationality: Ukraine

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Used to have tongue and nipples, currently only navel and ears

Tattoos: Black leopard on lower back (getting lazered out), flower onright wrist

About Nikki Benz

Although born in the Ukraine, this blonde bombshell was raised in Toronto, Canada. Early in her career, she took advantage of her undeniable beauty and attributes, and started modeling. She posed for magazines, participated in bikini and fashion shows, beauty pageants and even landed a cover of a calendar which sold through out her adoptive home land of Canada, where her beauty and inherent sexiness gave her an avid following among both the male and female populace. At the tender age of 18 she found her niche as an exotic dancer, a career she still holds to this day. Right before her 21st birthday she contacted an adult film director, who had her flown out to Florida to make her adult film debut in Strap-On-Sally 20 and 21. Right after filming the two movies, she signed her first contract with Pleasure Productions. These days you can't think of top adult performers without mentioning this vision of lusty beauty named Nikki Benz. She is busy with hooting magazine layouts and internet content, feature dancing, store signings, answering her fan mail, making radio appearances, attending promotional events, updating her website www.nikkibenz.com.