Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikki Brantz

Name: Nikki Brantz

Aliases: Nikki Brandt, Nicki Brantz

Birthday: 1977-08-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Corona, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 46

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Nikki Brantz

Follow Nikki Brantz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.