Try Adult Rental for Free
Nikki Nievez | Pornstar Bio

Name: Nikki Nievez

Aliases: Nikki Nieves

Birthday: 1985-11-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Miami, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos: Right shoulder

About Nikki Nievez

Follow Nikki Nievez Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.